Държавно първенство А категория ДСВ

 

 

КРАЙНО ИНДИВИДУАЛНО КЛАСИРАНЕ  ДСВ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

КЛ

ИМЕ ФАМИЛИЯ

ОТБОР

ВЪЖЕ

ОБРЪЧ

ТОПКА

ЛЕНТА

ТОТАЛ

1

Сара Стайкова

Лс.Тр.-1

16,325

16,425

16,050

15,625

64,425

2

Симона Дянкова

ЧАР-1

17,100

15,400

16,825

15,050

64,375

3

Калина Пенева

Гр.07-1

16,100

15,275

15,650

14,875

61,900

4

Борислава Тончева

ЧАР-1

16,000

15,075

16,925

13,700

61,700

5

Йоана Димитрова

ЦСКА-2

14,150

16,300

16,575

14,450

61,475

6

Йоана Иванова

ЦСКА-1

14,850

15,975

15,175

15,100

61,100

7

Теодора Живкова

Гр.07-2

16,125

15,000

15,475

14,075

60,675

8

Миглена Кържилова

Лс.Вит.-1

15,550

15,625

14,550

14,850

60,575

9

Джулия Николова

Лс.Тр.-2

14,700

15,125

16,375

14,175

60,375

10

Ксения Руд

Ил.-1

16,475

14,800

14,600

14,500

60,375

11

Виктория Стоянова

Гр.07-1

16,425

13,825

16,125

13,725

60,100

12

Цветелина Найденова

Сл.-1

14,950

16,125

15,525

13,475

60,075

13

Румяна Велинова

Сл.-1

16,050

14,850

15,975

13,150

60,025

14

Александра Алексиева

Лс.Тр.-1

15,325

15,450

15,400

13,825

60,000

15

Гергана Ташева

Тр.Пл.-1

16,475

15,950

13,500

13,625

59,550

16

Камелия Угринова

Ак.-1

15,525

14,400

14,375

14,350

58,650

17

Вивиан Делийска

ЦСКА-1

13,625

15,875

15,400

13,625

58,525

18

Мирослава Бинева

Лс.-1

15,725

15,375

14,725

12,600

58,425

19

Кристина Попова

Тр.Елит

14,900

15,075

14,225

14,100

58,300

20

Мария Българенска

Лс.Вит.-1

14,825

14,550

15,050

13,300

57,725

21

Теа Нешева

Тр.Пл.-1

15,250

14,500

13,550

14,275

57,575

22

Габриела Михова

Гр.-2

15,200

13,825

14,725

13,450

57,200

23

Мария Попова

Етър93-1

14,825

15,075

13,725

13,450

57,075

24

Симона Тодорова

Лс.05-1

13,850

15,300

14,275

13,400

56,825

25

Силвия Койчева

Лс.05.-1

14,800

14,900

13,975

12,875

56,550

26

Мерлин Щракова

Ил.-1

13,150

15,400

14,600

12,975

56,125

27

Виктория Атанасова

Сл.13-1

14,250

14,800

14,075

12,325

55,450

28

Йоана Петрова

Гр.-2

15,050

14,075

13,075

12,925

55,125

29

Татяна Янева

Лс.Вит.-2

13,325

14,350

14,500

12,725

54,900

30

Лилия Трашлиева

Ак.-1

13,325

14,400

13,900

13,075

54,700

31

Борислава Михайлова

Диляна-1

14,600

13,975

13,700

12,350

54,625

32

Стефани Петрова

Лс.-1

14,000

15,200

12,650

12,600

54,450

33

Борислава Бончева

Алегро-1

14,400

14,925

11,550

13,450

54,325

34

Десислава Николова

Тр.Пл.-2

13,300

13,750

15,500

11,725

54,275

35

Мелани Коларова

Ак.-2

13,425

13,200

14,800

12,475

53,900

36

Петя Цветанова

Диляна-1

14,050

13,675

13,675

12,475

53,875

37

Моника Атанасова

Гр.-1

13,625

14,750

12,575

12,800

53,750

38

Йоана Карастоянова

Сл 13-1

13,975

13,025

13,450

12,050

52,500

39

Дориана Йотова

Лс+-1

11,300

14,350

13,650

13,125

52,425

40

Мерседес Пегадо

Етър93-1

13,400

13,900

12,375

12,150

51,825

41

Мария Вутева

ЦСКА Дун.-1

13,150

13,050

12,200

13,125

51,525

42

Дайана Митева

Алегро-1

12,825

13,150

12,750

12,650

51,375

43

Нина Димитрова

Чц.-1

12,750

13,850

11,975

12,150

50,725

44

Йоана Иванова

Импала-1

12,350

13,300

12,125

12,525

50,300

45

Кремена Димитрова

Чц.-1

10,950

13,600

12,700

12,950

50,200

46

Милена Стойчева

Импала-1

12,900

14,250

13,825

8,750

49,725

47

Илона Брайнова

Акро

12,025

13,175

11,450

12,675

49,325

48

Екатерина Стоянова

Лс+-1

11,475

12,675

12,950

11,525

48,625

49

Боряна Узунова

ЦСКА Дун.-1

10,850

11,475

11,575

10,075

43,975

50

Ана Димитрова

Велбъжд-1

9,875

11,075

10,525

11,200

42,675

51

Ивана Манова

Велбъжд-1

10,875

11,400

9,550

10,850

42,675

52

Емануела Молова

Велбъжд-2

10,350

10,275

11,250

9,650

41,525

53

Стиляна Сапунджиева

Надежда-2

8,825

10,850

7,825

10,300

37,800

54

Габриела Карамичева

Надежда-2

8,950

9,700

8,550

8,925

36,125

55

Мартина Латкова

Надежда-1

9,200

9,125

7,750

9,225

35,300

56

Мадлена Бобева

Ак.-2

0,000

0,000

14,075

0,000

14,075

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Стефани Димитрова

Лс.Вит.-2

14,150

13,250

14,200

12,700

54,300

 

Здравена Накева

Гр.07-2

12,875

13,700

13,950

13,200

53,725

 

Сабрина Андонова

Лс.Тр.-2

12,175

14,025

14,625

12,750

53,575

 

Паулина Негалова

Тр.Пл.-2

14,850

12,925

13,850

11,225

52,850

 

Добромира Иванова

Гр.-1

11,900

13,275

12,875

12,050

50,100

 

Виктория Андреева

ЦСКА-2

9,350

11,575

10,150

9,375

40,450

 

Мишел Димитрова

Велбъжд-2

10,775

10,075

10,300

8,400

39,550

 

Цветелина Туечка

Ак.-2

12,625

13,375

0,000

12,475

38,475

 

Силвия Димитрова

Надежда-1

8,575

9,100

8,375

6,875

32,925

 

 

 

         КРАЙНО ОТБОРНО КЛАСИРАНЕ ДСВ

 

 

 

 

КЛ.

ОТБОР

ГРАД

ТОТАЛ

1

ЧАР

Варна

126,075

2

Левски Триадица-1

София

124,425

3

Грация 07-1

Варна

122,000

4

Славия

София

120,100

5

ЦСКА-1

София

119,625

6

Левски Витоша-1

София

118,300

7

Тракия-1

Пловдив

117,125

8

Илиана

София

116,500

9

Левски 05

София

113,375

10

Академик-1

София

113,350

11

Левски

София

112,875

12

Грация-2

Варна

112,325

13

Етър93

В.Търново

108,900

14

Диляна

Пазарджик

108,500

15

Славия 13

София

107,950

16

Алегро

Търговище

105,700

17

Левски+

София

101,050

18

Черноморец

Бургас

100,925

19

Импала

Стара Загора

100,025

20

ЦСКА-Дун.

София

95,500

21

Велбъжд-1

Кюстендил

85,350

22

Надежда-2

Варна

73,925

 

 

 

 

 

Грация 07-2

Варна

114,400

 

Левски Триадица-2

София

113,950

 

Левски Витоша-2

София

109,200

 

Тракия-2

Пловдив

107,125

 

Академик-2

София

106,450

 

Грация-1

Варна

103,850

 

ЦСКА-2

София

101,925

 

Велбъжд-2

Кюстендил

82,225

 

Надежда-1

Варна

68,225

 

 

КЛАСИРАНЕ ФИНАЛИ ДСВ

 

 

 

 

 ВЪЖЕ

кл.

ИМЕ ФАМИЛИЯ

ОТБОР

ВЪЖЕ

1

Сара Стайкова

Лс.Тр.-1

18,500

2

Ксения Руд

Ил.-1

16,775

3

Румяна Велинова

Сл.-1

16,475

4

Виктория Стоянова

Гр.07-1

16,275

5

Борислава Тончева

ЧАР-1

16,000

6

Гергана Ташева

Тр.Пл.-1

15,625

7

Теодора Живкова

Гр.07-2

15,625

8

Симона Дянкова

ЧАР-1

15,000

 

 

 

 

ОБРЪЧ

кл.

ИМЕ ФАМИЛИЯ

ОТБОР

ОБРЪЧ

1

Сара Стайкова

Лс.Тр.-1

19,375

2

Гергана Ташева

Тр.Пл.-1

16,350

3

Александра Алексиева

Лс.Тр.-1

16,000

4

Йоана Иванова

ЦСКА-1

15,575

5

Симона Дянкова

ЧАР-1

15,450

6

Цветелина Найденова

Сл.-1

15,375

7

Йоана Димитрова

ЦСКА-2

15,025

8

Миглена Кържилова

Лс.Вит.-1

14,750

 

 

 

 

 ТОПКА

кл.

ИМЕ ФАМИЛИЯ

ОТБОР

ТОПКА

1

Сара Стайкова

Лс.Тр.-1

18,850

2

Борислава Тончева

ЧАР-1

17,200

3

Румяна Велинова

Сл.-1

17,175

4

Симона Дянкова

ЧАР-1

16,950

5

Йоана Димитрова

ЦСКА-2

16,575

6

Виктория Стоянова

Гр.07-1

16,075

7

Джулия Николова

Лс.Тр.-2

16,025

8

Калина Пенева

Гр.07-1

15,400

 

 

 

 

ЛЕНТА

кл.

ИМЕ ФАМИЛИЯ

ОТБОР

ЛЕНТА

1

Сара Стайкова

Лс.Тр.-1

16,550

2

Калина Пенева

Гр.07-1

15,675

3

Ксения Руд

Ил.-1

15,225

4

Йоана Иванова

ЦСКА-1

15,075

5

Симона Дянкова

ЧАР-1

15,075

6

Камелия Угринова

Ак.-1

14,225

7

Миглена Кържилова

Лс.Вит.-1

13,800

8

Йоана Димитрова

ЦСКА-2

12,450