Държавно първенство А категория жени

КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ ЖЕНИ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

КЛ

ИМЕ ФАМИЛИЯ

ОТБОР

ВЪЖЕ

ОБРЪЧ

БУХАЛКИ

ЛЕНТА

ТОТАЛ

1

Марина Стоименова

Ак.-1

14,125

13,050

13,925

12,800

53,900

2

Таня Цекова

Ил.-1

12,575

12,150

11,750

9,575

46,050

3

Стаси Чапанова

Ил.-1

9,600

12,350

12,225

10,700

44,875

4

Василена Гаврилова

Лс.

11,625

10,850

10,400

9,725

42,600

5

Преслава Вулова

Лс.+

10,500

8,775

11,900

11,125

42,300

6

Цветелина Палатовска

Лс.Тр.-1

11,300

9,875

11,050

9,525

41,750

7

Мария Хльостарова

Чц.-2

9,400

11,175

10,875

9,825

41,275

8

Весела Иванова

Лс.Вит.-1

10,375

10,475

10,575

9,350

40,775

9

Невена Костадинова

ЧАР-1

11,075

11,075

9,500

9,000

40,650

10

Цветелина Христова

Чц.-1

11,325

11,175

9,975

7,875

40,350

11

Лилия Чикова

Гр.-1

9,850

9,950

11,250

8,525

39,575

12

Петя Точева

Чц.-1

9,775

9,775

10,250

9,450

39,250

13

Биляна Миланова

Лс.Тр.-1

10,350

8,150

10,550

9,800

38,850

14

Ангелина Михайлова

Диляна

9,525

9,550

11,350

8,150

38,575

15

Александра Стоянова

Тр.Пл-1

9,475

8,900

11,700

8,375

38,450

16

Иванка Василева

Тр.Пл.-1

9,000

10,425

10,575

8,375

38,375

17

Мариела Тодорова

Ак.-1

8,400

10,275

10,775

8,900

38,350

18

Янита Янакиева

Алегро-1

10,125

9,275

10,575

8,100

38,075

19

Златина Илиева

Гр.-1

9,525

8,750

9,525

9,000

36,800

20

Марина Кючукова

Берое

10,675

9,725

8,900

7,225

36,525

21

Росица Иванова

ЧАР-1

9,850

8,675

9,100

8,825

36,450

22

Ирена Митева

Алегро-1

9,300

9,225

8,450

8,925

35,900

23

Даниела Николаева

Лс.Вит.-1

9,250

8,050

8,975

8,000

34,275

24

Цвета Тотева

Етър93-1

8,075

7,575

8,300

8,800

32,750

25

Йоана Гинова

Имп.-1

8,550

7,500

7,975

8,125

32,150

26

Антония Гинова

Имп.-1

7,425

7,850

8,300

6,050

29,625

27

Елена Ангелова

Акро

6,200

7,550

8,350

7,050

29,150

28

Габриела Каменова

Велбъжд-1

6,325

7,725

7,550

5,575

27,175

29

Беатрис Стоименова

Велбъжд-1

5,200

5,075

7,025

4,400

21,700

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мариела Теодосиева

Чц.-2

7,450

8,050

9,525

5,775

30,800

 

 

КРАЙНО ОТБОРНО КЛАСИРАНЕ ЖЕНИ

 

 

 

 

 

КЛ.

ОТБОР

ГРАД

ТОТАЛ

 

1

Академик

София

92,250

 

2

Илиана

София

90,925

 

3

Левски Триадица

София

80,600

 

4

Черноморец-1

Бургас

79,600

 

5

ЧАР

Варна

77,100

 

6

Траkия

Пловдив

76,825

 

7

Грация

Варна

76,375

 

8

Левски Витоша

София

75,050

 

9

Алегро

Търговище

73,975

 

10

Импала

Стара Загора

61,775

 

11

Велбъжд

Кюстендил

48,875

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Черноморец-2

Бургас

72,075

 

 

 

КЛАСИРАНЕ ФИНАЛИ ЖЕНИ

 

 

 

 

 ВЪЖЕ

кл.

ИМЕ ФАМИЛИЯ

ОТБОР

ВЪЖЕ

1

Марина Стоименова

Ак.-1

13,050

2

Таня Цекова

Ил.-1

11,650

3

Василена Гаврилова

Лс.

11,300

4

Невена Костадинова

ЧАР-1

11,200

5

Марина Кючукова

Берое

11,125

6

Цветелина Палатовска

Лс.Тр.-1

11,100

7

Преслава Вулова

Лс.+

10,475

8

Цветелина Христова

Чц.-1

9,700

 

 

 

 

ОБРЪЧ

кл.

ИМЕ ФАМИЛИЯ

ОТБОР

ОБРЪЧ

1

Марина Стоименова

Ак.-1

14,150

2

Таня Цекова

Ил.-1

11,900

3

Стаси Чапанова

Ил.-1

11,650

4

Невена Костадинова

ЧАР-1

10,875

5

Василена Гаврилова

Лс.

10,700

6

Весела Иванова

Лс.Вит.-1

10,525

7

Цветелина Христова

Чц.-1

10,375

8

Мария Хльостарова

Чц.-2

8,350

 

 

 

 

 БУХАЛКИ

кл.

ИМЕ ФАМИЛИЯ

ОТБОР

БУХАЛКИ

1

Марина Стоименова

Ак.-1

14,250

2

Стаси Чапанова

Ил.-1

12,425

3

Таня Цекова

Ил.-1

11,925

4

Преслава Вулова

Лс.+

11,875

5

Цветелина Палатовска

Лс.Тр.-1

10,425

6

Александра Стоянова

Тр.Пл-1

10,375

7

Ангелина Михайлова

Диляна

9,450

8

Лилия Чикова

Гр.-1

9,350

 

 

 

 

ЛЕНТА

кл.

ИМЕ ФАМИЛИЯ

ОТБОР

ЛЕНТА

1

Марина Стоименова

Ак.-1

12,975

2

Таня Цекова

Ил.-1

11,225

3

Преслава Вулова

Лс.+

11,150

4

Биляна Миланова

Лс.Тр.-1

10,750

5

Стаси Чапанова

Ил.-1

10,425

6

Мария Хльостарова

Чц.-2

10,250

7

Цветелина Палатовска

Лс.Тр.-1

9,550

8

Василена Гаврилова

Лс.

9,400