11th INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT FOR RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

 

 

RUMI AND ALBENA” 07 April 2007 – VARNA, BULGARIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

BENJAMINS ALL AROUND

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

N

Name

Country

Without apparatus

Rope

TOTAL

1

16

Danina Todorova

Char

19,000

17,875

36,875

2

19

Radina Filipova

Char

18,666

17,658

36,324

3

13

Genina Trashlieva

Chernomorec

18,200

16,608

34,808

4

12

Simona Ivanova

Gracia

17,966

16,792

34,758

5

3

Elizaveta Petkevitch

Questo

17,200

17,483

34,683

6

7

Tóth Sarolta

Gradex-Csata

17,866

16,483

34,349

7

20

Katrin Taseva

Trakia

16,866

16,425

33,291

8

17

Vasilena Vasileva

Akro

16,766

16,225

32,991

9

6

Miroslava Aleksandrova

Velbugd

16,800

15,867

32,667

10

18

Francheska Maria Bachu

Royal Motors

16,833

15,808

32,641

11

9

Asia Ivanova

Impala

15,833

16,650

32,483

12

5

Darina Ivanova

Levski Triadica

16,266

15,808

32,074

13

2

FANNI VÁRKONYI

OBUDA

15,066

14,708

29,774

14

10

Yevgenia Shohitnikova

Izrael

14,700

14,108

28,808

15

11

Tereza Ivanova

Silvia

14,666

13,950

28,616

16

1

Svetoslava Jekova

Nadegda

13,833

13,825

27,658

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Out of competition

 

 

 

 

7

14

Caroline Namts

Questo

17,266

16,208

33,474

9

8

Tcvetelina Petrova

Char Varna

16,900

16,158

33,058

15

4

Sneji Grudeva

Char Varna

15,466

15,933

31,399

16

15

Nagy Alexandra

Gradex-Csata

15,533

14,683

30,216

 


 

11th INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT FOR RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

 

 

RUMI AND ALBENA” 07 April 2007 – VARNA, BULGARIA

 

 

 

 

 

BENJAMINS FINAL Without apparatus

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

N

Name

Country

Without apparatus

1

16

Danina Todorova

Char Varna

19,000

2

19

Radina Filipova

Char Varna

18,666

3

13

Genina Trashlieva

Chernomorec

18,200

4

12

Simona Ivanova

Gracia Varna

17,966

5

7

Tóth Sarolta

Gradex-Csata

17,866

6

14

Caroline Namts

Questo

17,266

7

20

Katrin Taseva

Trakia Plovdiv

16,866

8

18

Francheska Maria Bachu

Royal Motors

16,833

 

 

 

11th INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT FOR RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

 

 

RUMI AND ALBENA” 07 April 2007 – VARNA, BULGARIA

 

 

 

 

BENJAMINS FINALS ROPE

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

N

Name

Country

Rope

1

16

Danina Todorova

Char Varna

17,875

2

19

Radina Filipova

Char Varna

17,658

3

3

Elizaveta Petkevitch

Questo

17,483

4

12

Simona Ivanova

Gracia Varna

16,792

5

9

Asia Ivanova

Impala

16,650

6

13

Genina Trashlieva

Chernomorec

16,608

7

7

Tóth Sarolta

Gradex-Csata

16,483

8

20

Katrin Taseva

Trakia Plovdiv

16,425