11th INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT FOR RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

 

 

 

“RUMI AND ALBENA” 07 April 2007 – VARNA, BULGARIA

 

 

 

 

 

HOPES ALL AROUND

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

N

Name

Country

Without apparatus

Rope

Ball

TOTAL

1

3

Aleksandra Nusheva

Iliana Sofia

19,500

19,575

19,592

58,667

2

2

Diliana Botseva

Akademik

19,266

19,683

18,058

57,007

3

10

Réka Bodnár

Hegyvidek

18,200

17,933

17,183

53,316

4

5

Meglena Gencheva

Gracia Varna

17,400

18,925

16,750

53,075

5

8

Sintia Slavova

Impala

17,033

18,075

17,650

52,758

6

11

Elka Nikolova

Lider Plovdiv

17,766

17,075

17,525

52,366

7

16

Denica Velevska

Trakia Plovdiv

16,500

18,108

17,467

52,075

8

4

Viktoria Stoikova

Char Varna

16,700

17,858

17,492

52,050

9

6

Viktoria Fieanovsky

Izrael

17,366

18,250

16,092

51,708

10

13

Valeria Alexsandrova

Chernomorec

17,333

17,367

16,958

51,658

11

17

Silvia Karaterzian

Char Varna

18,000

16,858

16,608

51,466

12

12

Cvetomira Nedelcheva

Akro Ruse

16,933

16,542

16,958

50,433

13

7

ESZTER DARÁZS

OBUDA

16,200

15,967

16,158

48,325

14

1

Desislava Ilieva

Velbugd

15,500

15,683

16,467

47,650

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OUT of  COMPETITION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

14

Ilona Mincheva

Char Varna

16,633

15,583

17,450

49,666

14

9

Mihaela Hristova

Char Varna

17,100

16,767

15,167

49,033

 

 

11th INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT FOR RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

 

 

“RUMI AND ALBENA” 07 April 2007 – VARNA, BULGARIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOPES Final Without apparatus

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

N

Name

Country

Without apparatus

1

3

Aleksandra Nusheva

Iliana Sofia

19,500

2

2

Diliana Botseva

Akademik

19,266

3

10

Réka Bodnár

Hegyvidek

18,200

4

17

Silvia Karaterzian

Char Varna

18,000

5

11

Elka Nikolova

Lider Plovdiv

17,766

6

5

Meglena Gencheva

Gracia Varna

17,400

7

6

Viktoria Fieanovsky

Izrael

17,366

8

13

Valeria Alexsandrova

Chernomorec

17,333

 

 

 

 

 

11th INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT FOR RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

 

 

“RUMI AND ALBENA” 07 April 2007 – VARNA, BULGARIA

 

 

 

 

“RUMI AND ALBENA” 07 April 2007 – VARNA, BULGARIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOPES FINAL Rope

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

N

Name

Country

Rope

1

2

Diliana Botseva

Akademik

19,683

2

3

Aleksandra Nusheva

Iliana Sofia

19,575

3

5

Meglena Gencheva

Gracia Varna

18,925

4

6

Viktoria Fieanovsky

Izrael

18,250

5

16

Denica Velevska

Trakia Plovdiv

18,108

6

8

Sintia Slavova

Impala

18,075

7

10

Réka Bodnár

Hegyvidek

17,933

8

4

Viktoria Stoikova

Char Varna

17,858

 

 

 

 

 

11th INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT FOR RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

 

 

“RUMI AND ALBENA” 07 April 2007 – VARNA, BULGARIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOPES Final Ball

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

N

Name

Country

Ball

1

3

Aleksandra Nusheva

Iliana Sofia

19,592

2

2

Diliana Botseva

Akademik

18,058

3

8

Sintia Slavova

Impala

17,650

4

11

Elka Nikolova

Lider Plovdiv

17,525

5

4

Viktoria Stoikova

Char Varna

17,492

6

16

Denica Velevska

Trakia Plovdiv

17,467

7

14

Ilona Mincheva

Char Varna

17,450

8

10

Réka Bodnár

Hegyvidek

17,183