11th INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT FOR RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

 

 

“RUMI AND ALBENA” 07 April 2007 – VARNA, BULGARIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIORS ALL AROUND

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

N

Name

Country

Hoop

Ball

Ribbon

TOTAL

1

20

Vilia Hristova

Char

20,092

21,067

19,958

61,116

2

6

Siana Hristova

Gracia

20,650

19,750

19,708

60,108

3

11

Kristina Shiderova

Char

19,767

20,692

18,983

59,441

4

5

Cvetetelina Stoianova

Iliana

19,417

19,892

19,625

58,933

5

9

Kristina Tasheva

Akademik

21,300

18,833

18,675

58,808

6

8

Magdalena Milenkova

Trakia

20,500

18,658

19,150

58,308

7

12

Desislava Ivanova

LevskiTriadica

19,742

18,467

18,108

56,316

8

4

Szilvia Horvath

Hegyvidek

19,317

17,933

18,458

55,708

9

18

Barbara Katona

OBUDA

18,308

19,175

17,375

54,858

10

16

Milena Stoicheva

Impala

17,725

17,467

17,900

53,092

11

22

Ilona Brainova

Akro

18,317

16,275

17,942

52,533

12

15

Iulia  Alexandra Dobre

Royal Motors

15,500

16,617

15,808

47,925

13

10

Dorel Grenstin

Izrael

14,550

15,850

15,108

45,508

14

2

Emanuela Mollova

Velbugd

14,750

16,150

11,392

42,292

15

3

Stiliana Antonova

Nadegda

11,767

12,492

15,467

39,725

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Out of competition

 

 

 

 

 

7

21

Kamelia Ugrinova

Akademik

19,733

18,775

19,067

57,575

8

7

Borislava Toncheva

Char

19,558

18,425

18,583

56,566

9

17

Simona Diankova

Char

19,308

18,667

18,400

56,375

12

19

Kseniya Rud

Iliana

19,117

18,058

18,217

55,391

15

14

Aleksandra Aleksieva

LevskiTriadica

18,433

18,792

15,783

53,008

21

23

Gabriela Karamicheva

Nadegda

14,733

13,575

7,867

36,175

 

 

11th INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT FOR RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

 

 

“RUMI AND ALBENA” 07 April 2007 – VARNA, BULGARIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIORS FINAL Hoop

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

N

Name

Country

Hoop

1

9

Kristina Tasheva

Akademik

21,300

2

6

Siana Hristova

Gracia

20,650

3

8

Magdalena Milenkova

Trakia

20,500

4

20

Vilia Hristova

Char

20,092

5

11

Kristina Shiderova

Char

19,767

6

12

Desislava Ivanova

LevskiTriadica

19,742

7

5

Cvetetelina Stoianova

Iliana

19,417

8

4

Szilvia Horvath

Hegyvidek

19.317

8

5

Cvetetelina Stoianova

Iliana

19,417

 

11th INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT FOR RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

 

 

“RUMI AND ALBENA” 07 April 2007 – VARNA, BULGARIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIORS FINAL Ball

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

N

Name

Country

Ball

1

20

Vilia Hristova

Char

21,067

2

11

Kristina Shiderova

Char

20,692

3

5

Cvetetelina Stoianova

Iliana

19,892

4

6

Siana Hristova

Gracia

19,750

5

18

Barbara Katona

OBUDA

19,175

6

9

Kristina Tasheva

Akademik

18,833

7

14

Aleksandra Aleksieva

LevskiTriadica

18,792

8

8

Magdalena Milenkova

Trakia

18,658

 

 

11th INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT FOR RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

 

 

“RUMI AND ALBENA” 07 April 2007 – VARNA, BULGARIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIORS FINAL Ribbon

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

N

Name

Country

Ribbon

1

20

Vilia Hristova

Char

19,958

2

6

Siana Hristova

Gracia

19,708

3

5

Cvetetelina Stoianova

Iliana

19,625

4

8

Magdalena Milenkova

Trakia

19,150

5

21

Kamelia Ugrinova

Akademik

19,067

6

11

Kristina Shiderova

Char

18,983

7

4

Szilvia Horvath

Hegyvidek

18,458

8

12

Desislava Ivanova

LevskiTriadica

18,108